Circuit Collégial #3 - Château Bromont Tee Sheet
Ronde 1 -
Sun, September 25
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:15 PM | 1A |
Samuel Breton Gagnon
Champlain St. Lawrence
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Eliott Desmarais
Édouard-Montpetit
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Marc-Antoine Morissette
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Gabriel Bernard
Granby
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 1B |
Mathieu Chouinard
Champlain St. Lawrence
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Noah Berger
Édouard-Montpetit
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Charles Laberge
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Antoine Sylvestre
Granby
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 1A |
Samuel Breton Gagnon
Champlain St. Lawrence
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Eliott Desmarais
Édouard-Montpetit
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Marc-Antoine Morissette
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Gabriel Bernard
Granby
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
|||
1:15 PM | 1B |
Mathieu Chouinard
Champlain St. Lawrence
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Noah Berger
Édouard-Montpetit
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Charles Laberge
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Antoine Sylvestre
Granby
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
|||
1:15 PM | 2 |
Vincent (Jr.) Laperrière
Champlain St. Lawrence
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Mathis Hébert
Édouard-Montpetit
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Thomas Frechette
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Émile Piché
Granby
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 3 |
Félix Poulin
Champlain St. Lawrence
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
David Bélanger
Édouard-Montpetit
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Antonin Fréchette
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Mathis Plamondon
Granby
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 2 |
Vincent (Jr.) Laperrière
Champlain St. Lawrence
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Mathis Hébert
Édouard-Montpetit
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Thomas Frechette
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Émile Piché
Granby
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
|||
1:15 PM | 3 |
Félix Poulin
Champlain St. Lawrence
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
David Bélanger
Édouard-Montpetit
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Antonin Fréchette
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Mathis Plamondon
Granby
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
|||
1:15 PM | 4A |
Thomas Lefebvre
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
MATTHEW LEVESQUE
Édouard-Montpetit
Hommes A - Men's A
Alexander Chevalier
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
Félix Dupuis
Terrebonne
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 4B |
Noa Langlois
Champlain St. Lawrence
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Samuel Laverdure
Édouard-Montpetit
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Louis-Thomas Nantel
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Jérémy Roy
Granby
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 4A |
Thomas Lefebvre
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
MATTHEW LEVESQUE
Édouard-Montpetit
Hommes A - Men's A
Alexander Chevalier
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
Félix Dupuis
Terrebonne
Hommes B - Men's B
|
|||
1:15 PM | 4B |
Noa Langlois
Champlain St. Lawrence
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Samuel Laverdure
Édouard-Montpetit
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Louis-Thomas Nantel
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Jérémy Roy
Granby
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
|||
1:15 PM | 5 |
William Barbeau
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
Patrik Gamner
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
Logan Wood
John Abbott
Hommes A - Men's A
Philippe Normand
Limoilou
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 6A |
Cédrick Bourget
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
Loic Bousquet
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
Raphaël Magnan
Trois-Rivière
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
James Foltin
John Abbott
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 5 |
William Barbeau
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
Patrik Gamner
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
Logan Wood
John Abbott
Hommes A - Men's A
Philippe Normand
Limoilou
Hommes A - Men's A
|
|||
1:15 PM | 6A |
Cédrick Bourget
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
Loic Bousquet
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
Raphaël Magnan
Trois-Rivière
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
James Foltin
John Abbott
Hommes A - Men's A
|
|||
1:15 PM | 6B |
Maxime Pinsonneault
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
Alex Pelletier
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
Félix Letarte
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
Jean-Christophe Malo-Pepin
Édouard-Montpetit
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 7 |
Michael Bertini
André-Laurendeau
Hommes B - Men's B
Jacob Bouchard
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes B - Men's B
Charles Brière
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
Thomas Desharnais
Édouard-Montpetit
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 6B |
Maxime Pinsonneault
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
Alex Pelletier
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
Félix Letarte
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
Jean-Christophe Malo-Pepin
Édouard-Montpetit
Hommes B - Men's B
|
|||
1:15 PM | 7 |
Michael Bertini
André-Laurendeau
Hommes B - Men's B
Jacob Bouchard
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes B - Men's B
Charles Brière
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
Thomas Desharnais
Édouard-Montpetit
Hommes B - Men's B
|
|||
1:15 PM | 8A |
Nicolas St-Cyr
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
Jacob Duval
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes B - Men's B
Florence Hamelin
André-Laurendeau
Femmes - Women's
Morgan Best
John Abbott
Femmes - Women's
|
1:15 PM | 8B |
Chanybel Chiasson
André-Laurendeau
Femmes - Women's
Charlotte Kundi
Dawson
Femmes - Women's
Juliana Lacoste
John Abbott
Femmes - Women's
Rosalie Langlois
André-Laurendeau
Femmes - Women's
|
1:15 PM | 8A |
Nicolas St-Cyr
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
Jacob Duval
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes B - Men's B
Florence Hamelin
André-Laurendeau
Femmes - Women's
Morgan Best
John Abbott
Femmes - Women's
|
|||
1:15 PM | 8B |
Chanybel Chiasson
André-Laurendeau
Femmes - Women's
Charlotte Kundi
Dawson
Femmes - Women's
Juliana Lacoste
John Abbott
Femmes - Women's
Rosalie Langlois
André-Laurendeau
Femmes - Women's
|
|||
1:15 PM | 9 |
Sophia Luponio
John Abbott
Femmes - Women's
Camille Gagnon
André-Laurendeau
Femmes - Women's
Ève Lecompte
Valleyfield
Femmes - Women's
Madeline Lobo
Marianopolis
Femmes - Women's
|
1:15 PM | 10A |
Félix Villemure
Trois-Rivière
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Jacob Arbeiter
Marianopolis
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Peter Jr Malo
John Abbott
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Félix Bouchard
André-Laurendeau
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 9 |
Sophia Luponio
John Abbott
Femmes - Women's
Camille Gagnon
André-Laurendeau
Femmes - Women's
Ève Lecompte
Valleyfield
Femmes - Women's
Madeline Lobo
Marianopolis
Femmes - Women's
|
|||
1:15 PM | 10A |
Félix Villemure
Trois-Rivière
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Jacob Arbeiter
Marianopolis
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Peter Jr Malo
John Abbott
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Félix Bouchard
André-Laurendeau
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
|||
1:15 PM | 10B |
Thomas Rivard Gagnon
Trois-Rivière
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Ryan McGibbon
Marianopolis
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Sacha Riverin Cholewicki
John Abbott
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Simon Ménard
André-Laurendeau
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 11 |
Tristan Lavigne
Trois-Rivière
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Shuaichao (Warren) Li
Marianopolis
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Jake Houston
John Abbott
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Jeremy Godin
André-Laurendeau
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 10B |
Thomas Rivard Gagnon
Trois-Rivière
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Ryan McGibbon
Marianopolis
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Sacha Riverin Cholewicki
John Abbott
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Simon Ménard
André-Laurendeau
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
|||
1:15 PM | 11 |
Tristan Lavigne
Trois-Rivière
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Shuaichao (Warren) Li
Marianopolis
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Jake Houston
John Abbott
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Jeremy Godin
André-Laurendeau
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
|||
1:15 PM | 12 |
Jérémy Nobert
Trois-Rivière
Hommes A - Men's A
Andrew Cherneski
Marianopolis
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Cédric St-Onge
John Abbott
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Éloik Bertrand
André-Laurendeau
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 13A |
Tommy Bottari
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
Arthur Biron
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
Anthony Cioccio
John Abbott
Hommes A - Men's A
Alexis Charlebois
Terrebonne
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 12 |
Jérémy Nobert
Trois-Rivière
Hommes A - Men's A
Andrew Cherneski
Marianopolis
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Cédric St-Onge
John Abbott
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Éloik Bertrand
André-Laurendeau
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
|||
1:15 PM | 13A |
Tommy Bottari
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
Arthur Biron
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
Anthony Cioccio
John Abbott
Hommes A - Men's A
Alexis Charlebois
Terrebonne
Hommes A - Men's A
|
|||
1:15 PM | 13B |
Matthy Hamel
Trois-Rivière
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Thomas M. Ritlop
Marianopolis
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Sean Bourque
John Abbott
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
William Santoire
André-Laurendeau
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 14 |
Antoine Morisset
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
william quesnel
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
Samuel Labrecque
John Abbott
Hommes A - Men's A
Félix Prud'Homme
Dawson
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 13B |
Matthy Hamel
Trois-Rivière
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Thomas M. Ritlop
Marianopolis
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Sean Bourque
John Abbott
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
William Santoire
André-Laurendeau
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
|||
1:15 PM | 14 |
Antoine Morisset
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
william quesnel
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
Samuel Labrecque
John Abbott
Hommes A - Men's A
Félix Prud'Homme
Dawson
Hommes A - Men's A
|
|||
1:15 PM | 15A |
Charles Létourneau
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
Antoine Belanger
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
William Cartier-Watchorn
John Abbott
Hommes A - Men's A
James Wiseman
Dawson
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 15B |
Mathieu Bégin
Thetford
Hommes B - Men's B
Thomas Prescott
Terrebonne
Hommes B - Men's B
Nathael Dion-Larouche
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 15A |
Charles Létourneau
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
Antoine Belanger
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
William Cartier-Watchorn
John Abbott
Hommes A - Men's A
James Wiseman
Dawson
Hommes A - Men's A
|
|||
1:15 PM | 15B |
Mathieu Bégin
Thetford
Hommes B - Men's B
Thomas Prescott
Terrebonne
Hommes B - Men's B
Nathael Dion-Larouche
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Hommes B - Men's B
|
|||
1:15 PM | 16 |
Justin Lacroix
Montmorency
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Mathis Lavoie
Cégep de Victoriaville
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Justin Moisan-Antiquiera
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
Tommy-James Mcmanus
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 17A |
Adam Berthiaume
Montmorency
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Vincent Gagnon
Cégep de Victoriaville
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Frédéric Charland
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
Benjamin Grenier
Valleyfield
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 16 |
Justin Lacroix
Montmorency
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Mathis Lavoie
Cégep de Victoriaville
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
Justin Moisan-Antiquiera
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
Tommy-James Mcmanus
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
|
|||
1:15 PM | 17A |
Adam Berthiaume
Montmorency
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Vincent Gagnon
Cégep de Victoriaville
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Frédéric Charland
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
Benjamin Grenier
Valleyfield
Hommes B - Men's B
|
|||
1:15 PM | 17B |
Jonathan Clermont
Montmorency
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Jérôme Pouliot
Cégep de Victoriaville
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Nathan Vez
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 18A |
Alexis Nolin
Montmorency
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Émerick Ménard
Cégep de Victoriaville
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Louis-Xavier Martel
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
Émile Pilon-Charland
Édouard-Montpetit
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 17B |
Jonathan Clermont
Montmorency
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Jérôme Pouliot
Cégep de Victoriaville
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Nathan Vez
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
|
|||
1:15 PM | 18A |
Alexis Nolin
Montmorency
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Émerick Ménard
Cégep de Victoriaville
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Louis-Xavier Martel
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
Émile Pilon-Charland
Édouard-Montpetit
Hommes B - Men's B
|
|||
1:15 PM | 18B |
Jacob Canuto
Montmorency
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Mathieu Foley
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
Julien Simard
Édouard-Montpetit
Hommes B - Men's B
Jason Mashaal
Marianopolis
Hommes B - Men's B
|
|||
1:15 PM | 18B |
Jacob Canuto
Montmorency
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
Mathieu Foley
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
Julien Simard
Édouard-Montpetit
Hommes B - Men's B
Jason Mashaal
Marianopolis
Hommes B - Men's B
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Berthiaume
Montmorency
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 17A | Bleu - Men | Benjamin Grenier + Frédéric Charland + Vincent Gagnon |
Alex Pelletier
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 6B | Argent - Men | Félix Letarte + Jean-Christophe Malo-Pepin + Maxime Pinsonneault |
Alexander Chevalier
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 4A | Argent - Men | Félix Dupuis + MATTHEW LEVESQUE + Thomas Lefebvre |
Alexis Charlebois
Terrebonne
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 13A | Argent - Men | Anthony Cioccio + Arthur Biron + Tommy Bottari |
Alexis Nolin
Montmorency
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 18A | Bleu - Men | Louis-Xavier Martel + Émerick Ménard + Émile Pilon-Charland |
Andrew Cherneski
Marianopolis
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 12 | Argent - Men | Cédric St-Onge + Jérémy Nobert + Éloik Bertrand |
Anthony Cioccio
John Abbott
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 13A | Argent - Men | Alexis Charlebois + Arthur Biron + Tommy Bottari |
Antoine Belanger
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 15A | Argent - Men | Charles Létourneau + James Wiseman + William Cartier-Watchorn |
Antoine Morisset
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 14 | Argent - Men | Félix Prud'Homme + Samuel Labrecque + william quesnel |
Antoine Sylvestre
Granby
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 1B | Argent - Men | Charles Laberge + Mathieu Chouinard + Noah Berger |
Antonin Fréchette
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 3 | Bleu - Men | David Bélanger + Félix Poulin + Mathis Plamondon |
Arthur Biron
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 13A | Argent - Men | Alexis Charlebois + Anthony Cioccio + Tommy Bottari |
Benjamin Grenier
Valleyfield
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 17A | Bleu - Men | Adam Berthiaume + Frédéric Charland + Vincent Gagnon |
Camille Gagnon
André-Laurendeau
Femmes - Women's
|
1:15 PM | 9 | Vert - Ladies | Madeline Lobo + Sophia Luponio + Ève Lecompte |
Chanybel Chiasson
André-Laurendeau
Femmes - Women's
|
1:15 PM | 8B | Vert - Ladies | Charlotte Kundi + Juliana Lacoste + Rosalie Langlois |
Charles Brière
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 7 | Bleu - Men | Jacob Bouchard + Michael Bertini + Thomas Desharnais |
Charles Laberge
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 1B | Bleu - Men | Antoine Sylvestre + Mathieu Chouinard + Noah Berger |
Charles Létourneau
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 15A | Argent - Men | Antoine Belanger + James Wiseman + William Cartier-Watchorn |
Charlotte Kundi
Dawson
Femmes - Women's
|
1:15 PM | 8B | Vert - Ladies | Chanybel Chiasson + Juliana Lacoste + Rosalie Langlois |
Cédric St-Onge
John Abbott
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 12 | Argent - Men | Andrew Cherneski + Jérémy Nobert + Éloik Bertrand |
Cédrick Bourget
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 6A | Argent - Men | James Foltin + Loic Bousquet + Raphaël Magnan |
David Bélanger
Édouard-Montpetit
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 3 | Argent - Men | Antonin Fréchette + Félix Poulin + Mathis Plamondon |
Eliott Desmarais
Édouard-Montpetit
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 1A | Argent - Men | Gabriel Bernard + Marc-Antoine Morissette + Samuel Breton Gagnon |
Florence Hamelin
André-Laurendeau
Femmes - Women's
|
1:15 PM | 8A | Vert - Ladies | Jacob Duval + Morgan Best + Nicolas St-Cyr |
Frédéric Charland
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 17A | Bleu - Men | Adam Berthiaume + Benjamin Grenier + Vincent Gagnon |
Félix Bouchard
André-Laurendeau
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 10A | Argent - Men | Félix Villemure + Jacob Arbeiter + Peter Jr Malo |
Félix Dupuis
Terrebonne
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 4A | Bleu - Men | Alexander Chevalier + MATTHEW LEVESQUE + Thomas Lefebvre |
Félix Letarte
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 6B | Bleu - Men | Alex Pelletier + Jean-Christophe Malo-Pepin + Maxime Pinsonneault |
Félix Poulin
Champlain St. Lawrence
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 3 | Argent - Men | Antonin Fréchette + David Bélanger + Mathis Plamondon |
Félix Prud'Homme
Dawson
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 14 | Argent - Men | Antoine Morisset + Samuel Labrecque + william quesnel |
Félix Villemure
Trois-Rivière
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 10A | Argent - Men | Félix Bouchard + Jacob Arbeiter + Peter Jr Malo |
Gabriel Bernard
Granby
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 1A | Argent - Men | Eliott Desmarais + Marc-Antoine Morissette + Samuel Breton Gagnon |
Jacob Arbeiter
Marianopolis
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 10A | Argent - Men | Félix Bouchard + Félix Villemure + Peter Jr Malo |
Jacob Bouchard
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 7 | Bleu - Men | Charles Brière + Michael Bertini + Thomas Desharnais |
Jacob Canuto
Montmorency
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 18B | Bleu - Men | Jason Mashaal + Julien Simard + Mathieu Foley |
Jacob Duval
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 8A | Bleu - Men | Florence Hamelin + Morgan Best + Nicolas St-Cyr |
Jake Houston
John Abbott
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 11 | Argent - Men | Jeremy Godin + Shuaichao (Warren) Li + Tristan Lavigne |
James Foltin
John Abbott
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 6A | Argent - Men | Cédrick Bourget + Loic Bousquet + Raphaël Magnan |
James Wiseman
Dawson
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 15A | Argent - Men | Antoine Belanger + Charles Létourneau + William Cartier-Watchorn |
Jason Mashaal
Marianopolis
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 18B | Bleu - Men | Jacob Canuto + Julien Simard + Mathieu Foley |
Jean-Christophe Malo-Pepin
Édouard-Montpetit
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 6B | Bleu - Men | Alex Pelletier + Félix Letarte + Maxime Pinsonneault |
Jeremy Godin
André-Laurendeau
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 11 | Argent - Men | Jake Houston + Shuaichao (Warren) Li + Tristan Lavigne |
Jonathan Clermont
Montmorency
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 17B | Bleu - Men | Jérôme Pouliot + Nathan Vez |
Juliana Lacoste
John Abbott
Femmes - Women's
|
1:15 PM | 8B | Vert - Ladies | Chanybel Chiasson + Charlotte Kundi + Rosalie Langlois |
Julien Simard
Édouard-Montpetit
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 18B | Bleu - Men | Jacob Canuto + Jason Mashaal + Mathieu Foley |
Justin Lacroix
Montmorency
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 16 | Argent - Men | Justin Moisan-Antiquiera + Mathis Lavoie + Tommy-James Mcmanus |
Justin Moisan-Antiquiera
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 16 | Argent - Men | Justin Lacroix + Mathis Lavoie + Tommy-James Mcmanus |
Jérémy Nobert
Trois-Rivière
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 12 | Argent - Men | Andrew Cherneski + Cédric St-Onge + Éloik Bertrand |
Jérémy Roy
Granby
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 4B | Bleu - Men | Louis-Thomas Nantel + Noa Langlois + Samuel Laverdure |
Jérôme Pouliot
Cégep de Victoriaville
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 17B | Bleu - Men | Jonathan Clermont + Nathan Vez |
Logan Wood
John Abbott
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 5 | Argent - Men | Patrik Gamner + Philippe Normand + William Barbeau |
Loic Bousquet
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 6A | Argent - Men | Cédrick Bourget + James Foltin + Raphaël Magnan |
Louis-Thomas Nantel
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 4B | Bleu - Men | Jérémy Roy + Noa Langlois + Samuel Laverdure |
Louis-Xavier Martel
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 18A | Bleu - Men | Alexis Nolin + Émerick Ménard + Émile Pilon-Charland |
MATTHEW LEVESQUE
Édouard-Montpetit
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 4A | Argent - Men | Alexander Chevalier + Félix Dupuis + Thomas Lefebvre |
Madeline Lobo
Marianopolis
Femmes - Women's
|
1:15 PM | 9 | Vert - Ladies | Camille Gagnon + Sophia Luponio + Ève Lecompte |
Marc-Antoine Morissette
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 1A | Argent - Men | Eliott Desmarais + Gabriel Bernard + Samuel Breton Gagnon |
Mathieu Bégin
Thetford
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 15B | Bleu - Men | Nathael Dion-Larouche + Thomas Prescott |
Mathieu Chouinard
Champlain St. Lawrence
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 1B | Argent - Men | Antoine Sylvestre + Charles Laberge + Noah Berger |
Mathieu Foley
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 18B | Bleu - Men | Jacob Canuto + Jason Mashaal + Julien Simard |
Mathis Hébert
Édouard-Montpetit
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 2 | Argent - Men | Thomas Frechette + Vincent (Jr.) Laperrière + Émile Piché |
Mathis Lavoie
Cégep de Victoriaville
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 16 | Argent - Men | Justin Lacroix + Justin Moisan-Antiquiera + Tommy-James Mcmanus |
Mathis Plamondon
Granby
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 3 | Bleu - Men | Antonin Fréchette + David Bélanger + Félix Poulin |
Matthy Hamel
Trois-Rivière
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 13B | Argent - Men | Sean Bourque + Thomas M. Ritlop + William Santoire |
Maxime Pinsonneault
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 6B | Argent - Men | Alex Pelletier + Félix Letarte + Jean-Christophe Malo-Pepin |
Michael Bertini
André-Laurendeau
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 7 | Bleu - Men | Charles Brière + Jacob Bouchard + Thomas Desharnais |
Morgan Best
John Abbott
Femmes - Women's
|
1:15 PM | 8A | Vert - Ladies | Florence Hamelin + Jacob Duval + Nicolas St-Cyr |
Nathael Dion-Larouche
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 15B | Bleu - Men | Mathieu Bégin + Thomas Prescott |
Nathan Vez
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 17B | Bleu - Men | Jonathan Clermont + Jérôme Pouliot |
Nicolas St-Cyr
Trois-Rivière
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 8A | Bleu - Men | Florence Hamelin + Jacob Duval + Morgan Best |
Noa Langlois
Champlain St. Lawrence
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 4B | Argent - Men | Jérémy Roy + Louis-Thomas Nantel + Samuel Laverdure |
Noah Berger
Édouard-Montpetit
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 1B | Argent - Men | Antoine Sylvestre + Charles Laberge + Mathieu Chouinard |
Patrik Gamner
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 5 | Argent - Men | Logan Wood + Philippe Normand + William Barbeau |
Peter Jr Malo
John Abbott
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 10A | Argent - Men | Félix Bouchard + Félix Villemure + Jacob Arbeiter |
Philippe Normand
Limoilou
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 5 | Argent - Men | Logan Wood + Patrik Gamner + William Barbeau |
Raphaël Magnan
Trois-Rivière
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 6A | Argent - Men | Cédrick Bourget + James Foltin + Loic Bousquet |
Rosalie Langlois
André-Laurendeau
Femmes - Women's
|
1:15 PM | 8B | Vert - Ladies | Chanybel Chiasson + Charlotte Kundi + Juliana Lacoste |
Ryan McGibbon
Marianopolis
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 10B | Argent - Men | Sacha Riverin Cholewicki + Simon Ménard + Thomas Rivard Gagnon |
Sacha Riverin Cholewicki
John Abbott
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 10B | Argent - Men | Ryan McGibbon + Simon Ménard + Thomas Rivard Gagnon |
Samuel Breton Gagnon
Champlain St. Lawrence
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 1A | Argent - Men | Eliott Desmarais + Gabriel Bernard + Marc-Antoine Morissette |
Samuel Labrecque
John Abbott
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 14 | Argent - Men | Antoine Morisset + Félix Prud'Homme + william quesnel |
Samuel Laverdure
Édouard-Montpetit
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 4B | Argent - Men | Jérémy Roy + Louis-Thomas Nantel + Noa Langlois |
Sean Bourque
John Abbott
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 13B | Argent - Men | Matthy Hamel + Thomas M. Ritlop + William Santoire |
Shuaichao (Warren) Li
Marianopolis
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 11 | Argent - Men | Jake Houston + Jeremy Godin + Tristan Lavigne |
Simon Ménard
André-Laurendeau
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 10B | Argent - Men | Ryan McGibbon + Sacha Riverin Cholewicki + Thomas Rivard Gagnon |
Sophia Luponio
John Abbott
Femmes - Women's
|
1:15 PM | 9 | Vert - Ladies | Camille Gagnon + Madeline Lobo + Ève Lecompte |
Thomas Desharnais
Édouard-Montpetit
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 7 | Bleu - Men | Charles Brière + Jacob Bouchard + Michael Bertini |
Thomas Frechette
Séminaire de Sherbrooke
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 2 | Bleu - Men | Mathis Hébert + Vincent (Jr.) Laperrière + Émile Piché |
Thomas Lefebvre
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 4A | Argent - Men | Alexander Chevalier + Félix Dupuis + MATTHEW LEVESQUE |
Thomas M. Ritlop
Marianopolis
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 13B | Bleu - Men | Matthy Hamel + Sean Bourque + William Santoire |
Thomas Prescott
Terrebonne
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 15B | Bleu - Men | Mathieu Bégin + Nathael Dion-Larouche |
Thomas Rivard Gagnon
Trois-Rivière
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 10B | Argent - Men | Ryan McGibbon + Sacha Riverin Cholewicki + Simon Ménard |
Tommy Bottari
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 13A | Argent - Men | Alexis Charlebois + Anthony Cioccio + Arthur Biron |
Tommy-James Mcmanus
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 16 | Argent - Men | Justin Lacroix + Justin Moisan-Antiquiera + Mathis Lavoie |
Tristan Lavigne
Trois-Rivière
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 11 | Argent - Men | Jake Houston + Jeremy Godin + Shuaichao (Warren) Li |
Vincent (Jr.) Laperrière
Champlain St. Lawrence
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 2 | Argent - Men | Mathis Hébert + Thomas Frechette + Émile Piché |
Vincent Gagnon
Cégep de Victoriaville
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 17A | Bleu - Men | Adam Berthiaume + Benjamin Grenier + Frédéric Charland |
William Barbeau
André-Laurendeau
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 5 | Argent - Men | Logan Wood + Patrik Gamner + Philippe Normand |
William Cartier-Watchorn
John Abbott
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 15A | Argent - Men | Antoine Belanger + Charles Létourneau + James Wiseman |
William Santoire
André-Laurendeau
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 13B | Argent - Men | Matthy Hamel + Sean Bourque + Thomas M. Ritlop |
william quesnel
Champlain St. Lawrence
Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 14 | Argent - Men | Antoine Morisset + Félix Prud'Homme + Samuel Labrecque |
Ève Lecompte
Valleyfield
Femmes - Women's
|
1:15 PM | 9 | Vert - Ladies | Camille Gagnon + Madeline Lobo + Sophia Luponio |
Éloik Bertrand
André-Laurendeau
Équipes masculine - Men's Teams; Hommes A - Men's A
|
1:15 PM | 12 | Argent - Men | Andrew Cherneski + Cédric St-Onge + Jérémy Nobert |
Émerick Ménard
Cégep de Victoriaville
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 18A | Bleu - Men | Alexis Nolin + Louis-Xavier Martel + Émile Pilon-Charland |
Émile Piché
Granby
Hommes B - Men's B; Équipes masculine - Men's Teams
|
1:15 PM | 2 | Bleu - Men | Mathis Hébert + Thomas Frechette + Vincent (Jr.) Laperrière |
Émile Pilon-Charland
Édouard-Montpetit
Hommes B - Men's B
|
1:15 PM | 18A | Bleu - Men | Alexis Nolin + Louis-Xavier Martel + Émerick Ménard |